Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Лидрик Олег (Автолэнд) 23 13
2 Болеев Евгений (Химик) 22 (2 из 3) 16
3 Насадюк Игорь (Химик) 18 15
4 Лесков Иван (Автолэнд) 18 (2 из 2) 15
5 Штынь Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 13 15
6 Компанеец Алексей (Старт) 12 13
7 Табаров Дилшод (Металлург) 10 14
8 Литвинов Игнат (Иркутский ГАУ) 8 12
9 Забродкин Олег (Байкал+) 8 (1 из 2) 12
10 Мурзин Роман (Старт) 7 8
11 Хренов Юрий (Иркутский ГАУ) 7 (0 из 1) 15
12 Трусков Петр (Байкал+) 7 (3 из 3) 11
13 Клименко Андрей (Металлург) 6 15
14 Ващенко Дмитрий (Автолэнд) 5 5
15 Бобин Андрей (Автолэнд) 5 13
16 Кузьменков Игорь (Химик) 5 14
17 Павленчев Владимир (Металлург) 5 (1 из 1) 14
18 Тихоньких Алексей (Автолэнд) 4 4
19 Бахарев Андрей (АНХК) 4 5
20 Лобанов Алексей (Байкал+) 4 9
21 Зенин Юрий (Химик) 4 16
22 Кондратов Максим (Старт) 4 (1 из 1) 13
23 Ерощенко Сергей (Автолэнд) 4 (2 из 2) 13
24 Бондарь Андрей (АНХК) 3 8
25 Федоренко Иван (АНХК) 3 8
26 Матюшонок Сергей (Химик) 3 12
27 Тринус Олег (Байкал+) 3 13
28 Боровский Евгений (Step Forward) 3 13
29 Туфанян Арен (Химик) 3 14
30 Зайцев Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 14
31 Смолкин Константин (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 14
32 Дубовицкий Сергей (Автолэнд) 3 15
33 Щербаков Андрей (Автолэнд) 3 15
34 Некрасов Алексей (Иркутский ГАУ) 3 (1 из 1) 12
35 Сопин Станислав (АНХК) 2 2
36 Лузгин Сергей (Team County) 2 8
37 Шмарин Александр (АНХК) 2 8
38 Сухарев Николай (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 9
39 Березнев Александр (Старт) 2 9
40 Тарасов Сергей (Старт) 2 11
41 Мартыненко Вадим (Байкал+) 2 12
42 Шагунов Дмитрий (Металлург) 2 12
43 Тимкин Александр (Старт) 2 12
44 Тараев Олег (Team County) 2 12
45 Протасов Михаил (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 12
46 Сизов Олег (Химик) 2 13
47 Климов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 14
48 Ковалев Андрей (Старт) 2 14
49 Юдин Дмитрий (Старт) 2 15
50 Дронов Владимир (Step Forward) 2 15
51 Ефименко Олег (АНХК) 2 (1 из 1) 5
52 Семенов Сергей (Team County) 2 (1 из 1) 7
53 Сысоев Сергей (Иркутский ГАУ) 2 (1 из 1) 11
54 Рудаков Вячеслав (Автолэнд) 1 3
55 Мантатов Николай (Team County) 1 3
56 Карпушев Максим (Байкал+) 1 4
57 Шатаев Тимур 1 4
58 Чеботнягин Александр (Team County) 1 5
59 Титаренко Гарри (Ангарск-АНХК) 1 6
60 Загородников Александр (Step Forward) 1 6
61 Кривошея Виктор (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 6
62 Михеев Илья (Старт) 1 7
63 Еропов Евгений (Байкал+) 1 7
64 Шергин Роман (Старт) 1 7
65 Казаринов Сергей (Байкал+) 1 8
66 Ананьев Михаил (Старт) 1 8
67 Саитов Олег (Старт) 1 9
68 Постный Михаил (Байкал+) 1 9
69 Мотодоев Архип (Team County) 1 9
70 Дрюков-Филатов Николай (Металлург) 1 10
71 Анкудинов Олег (Байкал+) 1 11
72 Завражнов Александр (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 11
73 Шеметов Андрей (Step Forward) 1 11
74 Перфильев Дмитрий (Байкал+) 1 12
75 Степанов Алексей (Химик) 1 12
76 Головин Сергей (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 12
77 Венгельников Денис (Байкал+) 1 13
78 Федькович Николай (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 13
79 Васерчук Евгений (Step Forward) 1 13
80 Магомедов Андрей (Старт) 1 13
81 Бомин Руслан (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 13
82 Пономарев Александр (Step Forward) 1 13
83 Кравчук Иван (Металлург) 1 14
84 Толстихин Александр (Старт) 1 14
85 Толмачев Александр (Байкал+) 1 14
86 Рудчик Андрей (Металлург) 1 14
87 Смыковский Леонид (Step Forward) 1 14
88 Жуков Роман (Старт) 1 14
89 Семенюк Роман (Металлург) 1 15
90 Шарай Евгений (Иркутский ГАУ) 1 15
91 Хромовских Дмитрий (Старт) 1 15
92 Кривощеков Игорь (Step Forward) 1 (1 из 1) 14