Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Сосин Назар (ЦРС-2) 27 7
2 Сиденко Степан (Байкал-2006-3) 21 7
3 Тушич Данил (ЦРС-2) 13 3
4 Курков Алексей (Звезда) 9 6
5 Рыжов Андрей (ЦРС-2) 9 6
6 Вильчинский Семен (Звезда) 8 5
7 Адаховский Станислав (Ураган-2) 7 5
8 Татарников Егор (Ураган-2) 7 5
9 Клепинин Никита (Ураган-2) 6 4
10 Соловьев Егор (Байкал-2006-3) 6 5
11 Петухов Алексей (Звезда) 6 5
12 Мардвин Дмитрий (Ураган-2) 6 5
13 Доманов Станислав (ДЮСШ №7) 6 5
14 Гиесидинов Азизджон (ДЮСШ №7) 6 6
15 Хохлов Александр (Звезда) 6 (1 из 1) 4
16 Ермилов Иван (Ангара) 5 5
17 Жданов Дмитрий (ЦРС-2) 5 6
18 Шобохолов Евгений (ДЮСШ №7) 4 4
19 Шмелёв Александр (ЦРС-2) 4 4
20 Аксаментов Денис (ДЮСШ №7) 4 5
21 Яковлев Данил (Ураган-2) 4 5
22 Попов Андрей (Эластико) 4 6
23 Святой Олег (Звезда) 4 6
24 Лановой Александр (Ангара) 4 6
25 Пурбуев Денис (ДЮСШ №7) 3 3
26 Барышников Данил (Байкал-2006-3) 3 4
27 Кызлаков Илья (Эластико) 3 4
28 Фадеев Альберт (Ангара) 3 4
29 Бабак Павел (Ангара) 3 5
30 Миньшин Алексей (ДЮСШ №7) 3 5
31 Сюсин Иван (Эластико) 3 5
32 Баранцов Данил (Байкал-2006-3) 3 5
33 Покитко Егор (ЦРС-2) 3 5
34 Рейников Алексей (Байкал-2006-3) 3 6
35 Черепанов Андрей (Байкал-2006-3) 3 6
36 Бирюков Михаил (Байкал-2006-3) 3 7
37 Родимов Михаил (ДЮСШ №7) 3 7
38 Шпис Артем (Ураган-3) 2 2
39 Кучумов Тимофей (Ураган-3) 2 3
40 Самойлов Глеб (ЦРС-2) 2 3
41 Шарифов Руслан (ДЮСШ №7-2) 2 3
42 Залуцкий Владислав (Ангара) 2 3
43 Родзиковский Тимофей (Звезда) 2 4
44 Иванов Даниил (ЦРС-2) 2 4
45 Шалаев Вячеслав (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 2 4
46 Ленский Тимур (ДЮСШ №7-2) 2 5
47 Сутормин Александр (ДЮСШ №7-2) 2 5
48 Джаман Владимир (Звезда) 2 5
49 Анашкин Александр (Ангара) 2 6
50 Юрьев Константин (Звезда) 2 6
51 Белькович Егор (Звезда) 2 6
52 Тутурин Степан (ЦРС-2) 2 7
53 Бутаков Михаил (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 1
54 Шаршунов Роман (Ураган-3) 1 1
55 Куценко Кирилл (Ураган-3) 1 1
56 Толмачев Артем (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 2
57 Солодянкин Кирилл (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 2
58 Шубин Вадим (Звезда) 1 3
59 Денисов Владислав (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 3
60 Половодов Егор (ДЮСШ №7) 1 3
61 Серебренников Никита (Ангара) 1 3
62 Жмуров Кирилл (Ангара) 1 4
63 Расулов Фарид (ДЮСШ №7) 1 4
64 Хлгатян Тигран (Звезда) 1 4
65 Мясников Александр (Байкал-2006-3) 1 4
66 Захаров Павел (Ураган-2) 1 5
67 Коржов Роман (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 5
68 Мункоев Владимир (Эластико) 1 5
69 Толстихин Семён (ДЮСШ №7-2) 1 5
70 Эпов Егор (ЦРС-2) 1 5
71 Григорьев Дмитрий (ДЮСШ №7-2) 1 5
72 Архипов Михаил (ДЮСШ №7-2) 1 5
73 Сендетский Тимофей (ДЮСШ №7-2) 1 5
74 Корень Виктор (Ураган-2) 1 5
75 Оленич Илья (ЦРС-2) 1 5
76 Берков Леонид (Байкал-2006-3, Звезда) 1 7
77 Покорский Роман (Байкал-2006-3) 1 7
78 Семенов Александр (ФСК «Шелехов»-2) 1 (1 из 1) 5