10 февраля 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 7

(1 : 6)

10 февраля 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 7

(3 : 3)

1 тур

9 декабря 2018 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 4

(2 : 3)

9 декабря 2018 г. 11:20

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

12 : 3

(5 : 1)

9 декабря 2018 г. 12:10

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

8 : 0

(2 : 0)

9 декабря 2018 г. 12:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

7 : 0

(2 : 0)

2 тур

16 декабря 2018 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 5

(1 : 3)

16 декабря 2018 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 13

(1 : 2)

16 декабря 2018 г. 12:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

2 : 11

(0 : 8)

16 декабря 2018 г. 09:00

Строитель (г. Шелехов)

2 : 11

(1 : 7)

16 декабря 2018 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

6 : 4

(2 : 4)

3 тур

23 декабря 2018 г. 10:00

Строитель (г. Шелехов)

3 : 3

23 декабря 2018 г. 12:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

19 : 2

(10 : 2)

4 тур

28 декабря 2018 г. 08:15

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 11

(3 : 5)

28 декабря 2018 г. 09:10

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

11 : 2

(6 : 0)

30 декабря 2018 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

6 : 1

(2 : 0)

30 декабря 2018 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(1 : 0)

30 декабря 2018 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

12 : 1

(7 : 0)

30 декабря 2018 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(2 : 2)

30 декабря 2018 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

1 : 10

(0 : 5)

5 тур

6 января 2019 г. 12:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

8 : 0

(4 : 0)

6 тур

13 января 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 3

(1 : 2)

13 января 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 4

(2 : 2)

13 января 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 14

(1 : 5)

13 января 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 4

(2 : 2)

13 января 2019 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

8 : 3

(4 : 2)

7 тур

20 января 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

8 : 1

(4 : 1)

20 января 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(1 : 2)

20 января 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

20 января 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(1 : 2)

20 января 2019 г. 14:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

8 : 4

(5 : 1)

8 тур

27 января 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

0 : 3

(0 : 3)

27 января 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 3

(1 : 1)

27 января 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

10 : 4

(5 : 2)

27 января 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 10

(0 : 5)

27 января 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

0 : 10

(0 : 3)

9 тур

3 февраля 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

12 : 2

(6 : 1)

3 февраля 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

7 : 5

(3 : 2)

3 февраля 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

7 : 0

(4 : 0)

3 февраля 2019 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

10 тур

17 февраля 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

0 : 3

(0 : 1)

17 февраля 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(0 : 0)

17 февраля 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

11 : 2

(3 : 1)

17 февраля 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

7 : 2

(2 : 2)

17 февраля 2019 г. 13:30

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

11 тур

24 февраля 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 2

(2 : 1)

24 февраля 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 11

(1 : 7)

24 февраля 2019 г. 10:00

Строитель (г. Шелехов)

3 : 5

(3 : 1)

12 тур

3 марта 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

7 : 3

(4 : 1)

3 марта 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 14

(1 : 6)

3 марта 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(2 : 2)

3 марта 2019 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 3

(2 : 2)

13 тур

10 марта 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

7 : 4

(2 : 1)

10 марта 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 3

(2 : 1)

10 марта 2019 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

0 : 4

(0 : 0)

10 марта 2019 г. 13:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

10 : 3

(6 : 0)

14 тур

13 марта 2019 г. 08:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 3

(3 : 2)

13 марта 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 4

(2 : 3)

13 марта 2019 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(1 : 1)

14 марта 2019 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 0

(2 : 0)

15 тур

16 марта 2019 г. 13:00

Октябрьский (г. Иркутск)

3 : 8

(2 : 4)

17 марта 2019 г. 13:00

Локомотив (Ново-Ленино) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 4

(2 : 3)

17 марта 2019 г. 12:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

5 : 1

(4 : 1)

16 тур

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

- : -