Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Пахомов Виталий (Performance) 10 (1 из 1) 10
2 Астраханцев Николай (РВМ-групп) 9 10
3 Гергенов Александр (РВМ-групп) 9 (1 из 1) 9
4 Дедыш Иосиф (Performance) 8 9
5 Сизой Алексей (Легенда) 6 8
6 Карпушев Максим (Легенда) 6 (1 из 3) 10
7 Пономарёв Евгений (Легенда) 6 (2 из 2) 10
8 Плетюхов Артем (Легенда) 4 7
9 Лесков Иван (РВМ-групп) 4 8
10 Кинозеров Игорь (Performance) 4 10
11 Сулимов Максим (Ангара) 4 (1 из 1) 5
12 Шипунов Павел (Performance) 4 (1 из 1) 10
13 Путилов Андрей (Байкал-2002) 3 3
14 Якшибаров Павел (Легенда) 3 6
15 Татарников Евгений (Иркут) 3 7
16 Крехов Евгений (Performance) 3 7
17 Смагин Артем (РВМ-групп) 3 8
18 Иваненко Роман (Байкал-2002) 3 8
19 Юсупов Маирбек (Иркут) 3 8
20 Юшков Кирилл (Байкал-2002) 3 9
21 Канев Виктор (Легенда) 3 10
22 Солодовников Даниэль (Байкал-2002) 3 10
23 Ковалев Александр (Байкал-2002) 3 (1 из 1) 8
24 Антонов Сергей (ДЮСШ №7) 3 (2 из 2) 8
25 Мотовилов Фёдор (Байкал-2002) 2 1
26 Явна Николай (Иркут) 2 3
27 Григорьев Артем (Байкал-2002) 2 4
28 Дуняшин Константин (РВМ-групп) 2 5
29 Степанов Александр (Performance) 2 7
30 Балахтар Александр (Ангара) 2 8
31 Якубов Александр (Байкал-2002) 2 9
32 Кукарцев Егор (Легенда) 2 9
33 Литвинов Максим (Performance) 2 9
34 Челондаев Артем (Байкал-2002) 2 10
35 Любавин Роман (Performance) 2 10
36 Бардаков Семён (ДЮСШ №7) 2 10
37 Лукин Александр (РВМ-групп) 2 11
38 Оконешников Георгий (ДЮСШ №7) 2 (1 из 1) 8
39 Гайирбегов Мурат (Иркут) 1 2
40 Филиппов Валентин (Ангара) 1 3
41 Ригус Игорь (РВМ-групп) 1 3
42 Бисюков Егор (Performance) 1 3
43 Сахаровский Артем (ДЮСШ №7) 1 3
44 Дробышев Павел (Легенда) 1 4
45 Новокшонов Александр (ДЮСШ №7) 1 4
46 Торогелдиев Нусуп (ДЮСШ №7) 1 4
47 Белизеко Семён (ДЮСШ №7) 1 4
48 Громович Андрей (Байкал-2002) 1 5
49 Шепенков Павел (Performance) 1 5
50 Доненков Александр (Легенда) 1 5
51 Ларионов Семен (РВМ-групп) 1 6
52 Данчинов Сергей (РВМ-групп) 1 6
53 Зорин Андрей (Ангара) 1 (0 из 2) 6
54 Щапов Максим 1 7
55 Копылов Феликс (Иркут) 1 7
56 Тарасов Сергей (Легенда) 1 8
57 Степанов Степан (Легенда) 1 8
58 Максунов Андрей (Легенда) 1 8
59 Иванов Кирилл (Байкал-2002) 1 9
60 Манданов Сергей (Легенда) 1 9
61 Балуев Семён (Легенда) 1 9
62 Цветков Алексей (Ангара) 1 9
63 Михалёв Виктор (ДЮСШ №7) 1 9
64 Зимников Антон (Иркут) 1 9
65 Щигрев Даниил (Байкал-2002) 1 9
66 Алексеев Сергей (Байкал-2002) 1 9
67 Шушура Игорь (Performance) 1 9
68 Никитин Николай (Performance) 1 9
69 Колесников Денис (Легенда) 1 9
70 Галанов Лев (Performance) 1 9
71 Тайшихин Павел (Performance) 1 10
72 Коваленко Александр (ДЮСШ №7) 1 10