1 тур

21 ноября 2018 г. — 25 ноября 2018 г.

25 ноября 2018 г. 13:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

- : +

(0 : 2)

25 ноября 2018 г. 11:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 6

(1 : 3)

25 ноября 2018 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 1

(1 : 1)

2 тур

26 ноября 2018 г. — 2 декабря 2018 г.

1 декабря 2018 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(2 : 1)

2 декабря 2018 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

+ : -

(2 : 2)

2 декабря 2018 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 1

(3 : 0)

3 тур

3 декабря 2018 г. — 9 декабря 2018 г.

8 декабря 2018 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 1

(0 : 0)

9 декабря 2018 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

7 : 3

(3 : 1)

18 декабря 2018 г. 19:30

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

6 : 3

(2 : 1)

4 тур

10 декабря 2018 г. — 16 декабря 2018 г.

16 декабря 2018 г. 12:30

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(1 : 1)

16 декабря 2018 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

16 декабря 2018 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 3

(2 : 1)

5 тур

17 декабря 2018 г. — 23 декабря 2018 г.

22 декабря 2018 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

4 : 0

(2 : 0)

22 декабря 2018 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 3

(0 : 3)

23 декабря 2018 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 1

(0 : 0)

6 тур

6 января 2019 г. — 8 января 2019 г.

6 января 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 9

(0 : 3)

7 января 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 0

(0 : 0)

8 января 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 2

(0 : 0)

7 тур

9 января 2019 г. — 13 января 2019 г.

12 января 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

4 : 2

(1 : 1)

13 января 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(1 : 0)

23 января 2019 г. 20:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

1 : 3

(0 : 3)

8 тур

14 января 2019 г. — 20 января 2019 г.

20 января 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

20 января 2019 г. 15:00

Металлург (г. Шелехов)

3 : 2

(2 : 0)

20 января 2019 г. 15:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 2

(1 : 1)

9 тур

21 января 2019 г. — 27 января 2019 г.

27 января 2019 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 9

(2 : 2)

27 января 2019 г. 11:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

0 : 2

(0 : 1)

27 января 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

+ : -

(1 : 0)

10 тур

28 января 2019 г. — 3 февраля 2019 г.

2 февраля 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 февраля 2019 г. 14:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 0

(1 : 0)

11 тур

4 февраля 2019 г. — 10 февраля 2019 г.

9 февраля 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

16 февраля 2019 г. 13:00

ИВАИИ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 0

(3 : 0)

12 тур

11 февраля 2019 г. — 17 февраля 2019 г.

16 февраля 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

3 : 5

(2 : 3)

17 февраля 2019 г. 15:00

ФЦ Байкал (искусственный газон) (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(0 : 4)

17 февраля 2019 г. 13:00

Иркутский ГАУ (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(1 : 2)

13 тур

18 февраля 2019 г. — 24 февраля 2019 г.

14 тур

25 февраля 2019 г. — 3 марта 2019 г.