Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Тушич Данил (Олимпия) 29 6
2 Фахурдинов Александр (Сибиряк-1) 27 9
3 Чеботарёв Данил (Сибиряк-1) 25 9
4 Переходенко Глеб (Спарта) 19 (1 из 1) 9
5 Говорин Никита (Мастер) 11 8
6 Мухтояров Андрей (Старт) 11 9
7 Кондаков Максим (Спарта) 10 9
8 Зотченко Александр (Зенит) 10 (1 из 1) 9
9 Таюрский Роман (Мастер) 9 8
10 Антипин Илья 9 (1 из 1) 5
11 Егоров Дмитрий (Мастер) 8 8
12 Гвалия Давид (Мастер) 8 8
13 Позин Семён (Сибиряк-1) 8 9
14 Баклан Дмитрий (Старт) 8 9
15 Карташов Кирилл (Байкал-2009-1) 8 9
16 Балашов Арсений (Сибиряк-2) 7 8
17 Артюхов Александр (Сибиряк-1) 7 8
18 Самсонов Александр (Сибиряк-2) 7 9
19 Прохоров Кирилл (Сибиряк-2) 7 9
20 Шклюдов Егор (Сибиряк-2) 6 8
21 Покитко Егор (Олимпия) 6 8
22 Сафронов Матвей (Байкал-2009-1) 6 9
23 Шевцов Владислав (Байкал-2009-2) 5 7
24 Пятинцев Дмитрий (Олимпия) 5 8
25 Кондратенко Тимофей (Старт) 5 9
26 Шевченко Егор (Спарта) 4 7
27 Бородулин Иван (Байкал-2009-2) 4 8
28 Вантеев Артём (Олимпия) 4 8
29 Смагин Степан (Сибиряк-2) 4 8
30 Дроздецкий Данил (Сибиряк-2) 4 8
31 Иванов Арсений (Сибиряк-1) 4 9
32 Ярмолюк Ярослав (Старт) 4 9
33 Дергаусов Михаил (Спарта) 4 9
34 Кунгуров Иван (Зенит) 4 9
35 Катеков Савелий (Зенит) 4 9
36 Петунин Александр (Байкал-2009-1) 4 10
37 Елистратов Константин (Дружба) 3 5
38 Роднин Глеб (Мастер) 3 6
39 Горбунов Глеб (Спарта) 3 7
40 Мальцев Андрей (Олимпия) 3 8
41 Гутенко Никита (Дружба) 3 8
42 Саксонов Владимир (Байкал-2009-2) 3 8
43 Кузнецов Игорь (Мастер) 3 8
44 Деркач Владислав (Дружба) 3 9
45 Шишкин Иван (Дружба) 3 9
46 Дорошенко Максим (Сибиряк-1) 3 9
47 Сказальский Данил (Мастер) 2 4
48 Поздин Иван (Сибиряк-2) 2 5
49 Четвериков Даниил 2 5
50 Федин Александр (Мастер) 2 6
51 Осадчий Алексей (Олимпия) 2 8
52 Чуприн Андрей (Мастер) 2 8
53 Спиридонов Кирилл (Дружба) 2 9
54 Филиппов Вадим (Сибиряк-1) 2 9
55 Будагян Серёжа (Байкал-2009-2) 2 9
56 Игонин Илья (Зенит) 2 9
57 Рукосуев Егор 1 3
58 Мецкер Павел 1 3
59 Огородников Мирон (Байкал-2009-2) 1 4
60 Климов Илья (Старт) 1 4
61 Сафронов Сергей (Сибиряк-2) 1 5
62 Михайлов Данил (Олимпия) 1 5
63 Трусков Артём (Байкал-2009-2) 1 5
64 Москвитин Степан (Байкал-2009-2) 1 6
65 Свинин Семён (Байкал-2009-1) 1 6
66 Кудрявцев Сергей (Байкал-2009-2) 1 6
67 Иванов Кирилл (Олимпия) 1 7
68 Кравцов Семён (Байкал-2009-2) 1 7
69 Турбан Павел (Олимпия) 1 7
70 Антипин Алексей (Зенит) 1 7
71 Кошкарев Антон (Зенит) 1 7
72 Стяжкин Артём (Олимпия) 1 8
73 Оганиссян Давид (Спарта) 1 8
74 Середкин Максим (Сибиряк-1) 1 8
75 Попов Семён (Старт) 1 8
76 Федяннов Захар (Байкал-2009-2) 1 8
77 Карманов Андрей (Байкал-2009-2) 1 8
78 Поташенко Михаил (Дружба) 1 9
79 Копылов Захар (Старт) 1 9
80 Моисеев Платон (Байкал-2009-1) 1 9
81 Васильцов Кирилл (Зенит) 1 9
82 Чистяков Илья (Зенит) 1 9
83 Филиппов Андрей (Зенит) 1 9
84 Стрижак Артур (Зенит) 1 9
85 Сластной Тимофей (Сибиряк-1) 1 9