Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Салов Тимур (Звезда) 24 8
2 Гарасюта Тимур (Олимпия-07) 22 7
3 Темников Андрей (Олимпия-06) 18 (1 из 1) 8
4 Антонюк Виктор (ДЮСШ №7) 16 6
5 Минеев Сергей (Олимпия-06) 14 8
6 Сиденко Степан (Ангара) 9 6
7 Измалков Александр (Звезда) 8 8
8 Артикбаев Азизбек (ИрАэро) 7 5
9 Козлов Егор (ДЮСШ №7) 7 6
10 Алексашин Владислав (Олимпия-07) 7 7
11 Морозов Иван (Звезда) 7 8
12 Савченко Ян (Ангара) 7 8
13 Горохов Кирилл (ДЮСШ №7) 6 6
14 Афанасьев Захар (Звезда) 6 7
15 Черепанов Кирилл (Олимпия-06) 6 8
16 Тюменцев Роман (ИрАэро-2) 4 3
17 Провоторов Арсений (Звезда) 4 4
18 Аксаментов Денис (ДЮСШ №7) 4 6
19 Красильников Евгений (Олимпия-06) 4 8
20 Сосин Назар (Олимпия-06) 4 8
21 Новиков Даниил (Олимпия-06) 4 8
22 Соловьев Егор (Звезда) 4 9
23 Цзинь Ринат (Полет-2) 3 2
24 Бронников Александр (ИрАэро) 3 4
25 Половодов Егор (ИрАэро) 3 4
26 Баклушин Даниил (ИрАэро, ИрАэро-2) 3 4
27 Мельчуков Александр (ИрАэро) 3 4
28 Васильев Всеволод (ИрАэро) 3 5
29 Беляков Данил (ИрАэро) 3 5
30 Середкин Владимир (Ангара) 3 6
31 Солопов Егор (Олимпия-07) 3 7
32 Рыбаков Станислав (Ангара) 3 8
33 Тирских Ярослав (Полет-2) 2 1
34 Бычков Семен (Полет-2) 2 1
35 Кудреватых Семен (ИрАэро-2) 2 2
36 Сафронов Матвей (ИрАэро-2) 2 2
37 Дубынин Антон (ДЮСШ №7) 2 2
38 Березовский Степан (ИрАэро-2) 2 3
39 Зеленин Ростислав (Зенит-2) 2 3
40 Тимофеев Илья (Зенит-2) 2 3
41 Белозерцев Арсений (Зенит-2) 2 3
42 Карманов Илья (ИрАэро) 2 4
43 Адаховский Станислав (Ураган-07) 2 4
44 Просекин Артем (Зенит-2) 2 5
45 Максимов Егор (Звезда) 2 5
46 Черепанов Андрей (Звезда) 2 6
47 Иванов Даниил (Олимпия-06) 2 7
48 Норкин Михаил (Ангара) 2 7
49 Мантуров Дмитрий (Олимпия-07) 2 7
50 Бондаренко Роман (Зенит-2) 1 1
51 Попов Илья (Полет-2) 1 1
52 Михайлов Константин (Полет-2) 1 1
53 Холкин Кирилл (Полет-2) 1 1
54 Погосян Карен (ИрАэро-2) 1 2
55 Полещук Сергей (ИрАэро, ИрАэро-2) 1 3
56 Берков Леонид (Ангара) 1 3
57 Шипицын Никита (Зенит-2) 1 4
58 Стерехов Лев (ИрАэро) 1 4
59 Черепанов Роман (ИрАэро) 1 4
60 Устоев Александр (Зенит-2) 1 4
61 Гиесидинов Азизджон (ДЮСШ №7) 1 4
62 Тутурин Степан (Олимпия-07) 1 6
63 Офертас Ярослав (Звезда) 1 7
64 Родзиковский Тимофей (Ангара) 1 8
65 Казаров Никита (Ангара) 1 8
66 Токменцев Кирилл (Ангара) 1 8
67 Рыжов Андрей (Олимпия-06) 1 8
68 Шпис Артем (Ураган-08) 1 (1 из 1) 4