Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Антонюк Виктор (ДЮСШ №7) 56 17
2 Салов Тимур (Звезда) 48 18
3 Темников Андрей (Олимпия-06) 43 (1 из 1) 17
4 Гарасюта Тимур (Олимпия-07) 38 (1 из 1) 16
5 Савченко Ян (Ангара) 25 17
6 Минеев Сергей (Олимпия-06) 23 17
7 Сиденко Степан (Звезда) 17 13
8 Аксаментов Денис (ДЮСШ №7) 17 17
9 Черепанов Кирилл (Олимпия-06) 16 18
10 Измалков Александр (Звезда) 16 18
11 Попов Илья (Полет) 14 10
12 Артикбаев Азизбек (ИрАэро) 13 8
13 Афанасьев Захар (Звезда) 13 16
14 Баклушин Даниил (ИрАэро-2) 12 8
15 Цзинь Ринат (Полет) 12 10
16 Васильев Всеволод (ИрАэро) 11 9
17 Середкин Владимир (Ангара) 11 11
18 Новиков Даниил (Олимпия-06) 11 17
19 Карманов Илья (ИрАэро) 10 8
20 Морозов Иван (Звезда) 10 9
21 Рыбаков Станислав (Звезда) 10 14
22 Черепанов Андрей (Звезда) 10 14
23 Козлов Егор (ДЮСШ №7) 10 15
24 Алексашин Владислав (Олимпия-07) 10 16
25 Тюменцев Роман (ИрАэро-2) 9 9
26 Бычков Семен (Полет) 9 10
27 Устоев Александр (Зенит-2) 9 10
28 Сосин Назар (Олимпия-07) 9 14
29 Красильников Евгений (Олимпия-06) 8 17
30 Адаховский Станислав (Ураган-07) 7 9
31 Горохов Кирилл (ДЮСШ №7) 7 14
32 Соловьев Егор (Звезда) 7 15
33 Бондаренко Роман (Зенит-2) 6 5
34 Сафронов Матвей (ИрАэро-2) 6 7
35 Тушич Даниил (Олимпия-07) 6 7
36 Агеенко Владислав (Полет) 6 10
37 Провоторов Арсений (Звезда) 6 13
38 Черепанов Роман (ИрАэро) 5 7
39 Дубынин Антон (ДЮСШ №7) 5 7
40 Березовский Степан (ИрАэро-2) 5 8
41 Мельчуков Александр (ИрАэро-2) 5 9
42 Половодов Егор (ИрАэро) 4 6
43 Клепинин Никита (Ураган-08) 4 6
44 Чернов Даниил (Олимпия-06) 4 7
45 Кудреватых Семен (ИрАэро-2) 4 7
46 Беляков Данил (ИрАэро) 4 9
47 Рыжов Андрей (Олимпия-06) 4 16
48 Тимофеев Илья (Зенит-2) 3 4
49 Полещук Сергей (ИрАэро-2) 3 5
50 Белозерцев Арсений (Зенит-2) 3 6
51 Гарипов Ярослав (Полет) 3 7
52 Бронников Александр (ИрАэро) 3 7
53 Погосян Карен (ИрАэро-2) 3 7
54 Якунин Евгений (ИрАэро) 3 7
55 Сизых Евгений (ИрАэро-2) 3 7
56 Шипицын Никита (Зенит-2) 3 8
57 Тирских Ярослав (Полет) 3 8
58 Алиев Эльдар (Полет) 3 9
59 Доманов Станислав (ДЮСШ №7) 3 10
60 Мищенко Евгений (Зенит-2, Полет) 3 11
61 Казаров Никита (Ангара) 3 14
62 Солопов Егор (Олимпия-07) 3 15
63 Гуров Артем (Ангара) 3 17
64 Радюк Данила (ИрАэро) 2 3
65 Холкин Кирилл (Полет) 2 3
66 Позняк Никита (Ангара) 2 4
67 Елаев Лев (ИрАэро-2) 2 5
68 Максимов Егор 2 5
69 Сидоров Александр (Зенит-2) 2 6
70 Подкарытов Владислав (Олимпия-06) 2 7
71 Зеленин Ростислав (Зенит-2) 2 7
72 Греков Сергей (ИрАэро-2) 2 7
73 Гиесидинов Азизджон (ДЮСШ №7) 2 8
74 Васильев Матвей (ИрАэро-2) 2 9
75 Просекин Артем (Зенит-2) 2 10
76 Норкин Михаил (Ангара) 2 12
77 Мантуров Дмитрий (Олимпия-07) 2 13
78 Самойлов Глеб (Олимпия-07) 2 13
79 Вильчинский Семен (Ангара) 2 14
80 Офертас Ярослав (Звезда) 2 15
81 Иванов Даниил (Олимпия-07) 2 15
82 Земаковский Даниил (Зенит-2) 1 1
83 Полуяхтов Денис (Зенит-2) 1 4
84 Волков Иван (Полет) 1 4
85 Переходенко Глеб (ИрАэро-2) 1 5
86 Ветров Дмитрий (ИрАэро) 1 5
87 Куценко Кирилл (Ураган-08) 1 5
88 Ганченко Леонид (Ураган-08) 1 6
89 Тарасов Валерий (Полет) 1 6
90 Шендрик Владислав (Ураган-08) 1 6
91 Стерехов Лев (ИрАэро) 1 7
92 Берков Леонид (Ангара) 1 7
93 Лаврухин Павел (Ураган-08) 1 7
94 Латышев Родион (Ураган-08) 1 7
95 Безносов Даниил (Ураган-08) 1 8
96 Михайлов Константин (Полет) 1 9
97 Фадеев Альберт (Ангара) 1 9
98 Рейников Алексей (Звезда) 1 11
99 Шубин Вадим (ДЮСШ №7) 1 12
100 Тутурин Степан (Олимпия-06) 1 14
101 Горохов Максим (ДЮСШ №7) 1 14
102 Родзиковский Тимофей (Ангара) 1 15
103 Данчинов Арсений (Звезда) 1 16
104 Токменцев Кирилл (Ангара) 1 17
105 Шпис Артем (Ураган-08) 1 (1 из 1) 6