1 тур

8 декабря 2017 г. — 15 декабря 2017 г.

8 декабря 2017 г. 16:00

9 : 1

(4 : 1)

10 декабря 2017 г. 17:00

10 декабря 2017 г. 16:00

3 : 0

(1 : 0)

14 декабря 2017 г. 15:00

7 : 3

(2 : 1)

15 декабря 2017 г. 14:30

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(0 : 2)

17 декабря 2017 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 4

(2 : 0)

17 декабря 2017 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

9 : 1

(3 : 0)

17 декабря 2017 г. 13:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(0 : 2)

17 декабря 2017 г. 10:00

World Gym (г. Иркутск)

8 : 0

(5 : 0)

17 декабря 2017 г. 16:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

6 : 5

(5 : 4)

2 тур

16 декабря 2017 г. — 24 декабря 2017 г.

20 декабря 2017 г. 14:30

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

5 : 8

(1 : 4)

20 декабря 2017 г. 15:30

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

4 : 5

(2 : 3)

24 декабря 2017 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 4

(0 : 4)

24 декабря 2017 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

9 : 0

(7 : 0)

24 декабря 2017 г. 16:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

8 : 0

(4 : 0)

24 декабря 2017 г. 17:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

12 : 0

(7 : 0)

3 тур

26 декабря 2017 г. — 31 декабря 2017 г.

27 декабря 2017 г. 14:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

2 : 8

(2 : 5)

27 декабря 2017 г. 15:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 6

(2 : 2)

29 декабря 2017 г. 14:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

0 : 3

(0 : 1)

4 тур

4 января 2018 г. — 8 января 2018 г.

6 января 2018 г. 18:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

7 : 4

(5 : 1)

6 января 2018 г. 17:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

3 : 3

(2 : 1)

8 января 2018 г. 17:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

3 : 2

(1 : 1)

8 января 2018 г. 16:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

7 : 2

(3 : 2)

5 тур

9 января 2018 г. — 16 января 2018 г.

9 января 2018 г. 11:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

6 : 0

(2 : 0)

14 января 2018 г. 09:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

18 : 0

(7 : 0)

14 января 2018 г. 10:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 1

(1 : 0)

14 января 2018 г. 10:00

World Gym (г. Иркутск)

4 : 4

(3 : 1)

14 января 2018 г. 16:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

15 января 2018 г. 17:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

12 : 10

(5 : 5)

6 тур

16 января 2018 г. — 21 января 2018 г.

17 января 2018 г. 15:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(0 : 3)

21 января 2018 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

8 : 6

(5 : 2)

21 января 2018 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

15 : 0

(8 : 0)

21 января 2018 г. 12:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

2 : 10

(0 : 6)

21 января 2018 г. 16:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

4 : 5

(2 : 2)

7 тур

23 января 2018 г. — 30 января 2018 г.

25 января 2018 г. 13:30

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

6 : 1

(3 : 0)

26 января 2018 г. 13:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

3 : 1

(1 : 0)

26 января 2018 г. 14:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

2 : 3

(1 : 2)

28 января 2018 г. 13:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 0

(2 : 0)

28 января 2018 г. 13:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

3 : 3

(2 : 3)

8 тур

30 января 2018 г. — 4 февраля 2018 г.

29 января 2018 г. 15:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

7 : 15

(3 : 6)

4 февраля 2018 г. 10:00

World Gym (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(1 : 2)

9 тур

5 февраля 2018 г. — 11 февраля 2018 г.

10 февраля 2018 г. 12:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

6 : 0

(2 : 0)

10 февраля 2018 г. 14:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

2 : 2

(1 : 1)

11 февраля 2018 г. 10:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

5 : 4

(3 : 1)

11 февраля 2018 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

11 февраля 2018 г. 13:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

2 : 5

(0 : 2)

10 тур

12 февраля 2018 г. — 19 февраля 2018 г.

13 февраля 2018 г. 14:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

5 : 1

(4 : 1)

15 февраля 2018 г. 16:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 1

(2 : 1)

15 февраля 2018 г. 17:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 13

(3 : 3)

11 тур

19 февраля 2018 г. — 25 февраля 2018 г.

19 февраля 2018 г. 16:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

11 : 2

(7 : 2)

24 февраля 2018 г. 18:00

Авиатор (г. Иркутск)

9 : 3

(4 : 2)

25 февраля 2018 г. 16:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

0 : 13

(0 : 7)

25 февраля 2018 г. 17:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

2 : 4

(1 : 2)

12 тур

28 февраля 2018 г. — 4 марта 2018 г.

3 марта 2018 г. 12:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

7 : 5

(3 : 1)

4 марта 2018 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

- : +

(2 : 2)

4 марта 2018 г. 13:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

6 : 7

(2 : 5)

4 марта 2018 г. 11:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

7 : 4

(4 : 1)

13 тур

6 марта 2018 г. — 11 марта 2018 г.

6 марта 2018 г. 14:45

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

8 : 12

(3 : 5)

8 марта 2018 г. 12:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

5 : 3

(1 : 2)

8 марта 2018 г. 13:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

3 : 5

(0 : 2)

11 марта 2018 г. 15:00

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

8 : 3

(2 : 3)

14 тур

13 марта 2018 г. — 18 марта 2018 г.

14 марта 2018 г. 17:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

6 : 7

(3 : 2)

16 марта 2018 г. 14:30

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

4 : 6

(2 : 2)

17 марта 2018 г. 13:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

12 : 5

(3 : 0)

18 марта 2018 г. 12:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

5 : 13

(0 : 5)

15 тур

19 марта 2018 г. — 25 марта 2018 г.

21 марта 2018 г. 16:30

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(1 : 2)

21 марта 2018 г. 17:15

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

0 : 14

(0 : 5)

21 марта 2018 г. 14:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

0 : 10

(0 : 4)

22 марта 2018 г. 15:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

1 : 4

(1 : 1)

25 марта 2018 г. 09:00

World Gym (г. Иркутск)

6 : 6

25 марта 2018 г. 10:00

World Gym (г. Иркутск)

2 : 12

25 марта 2018 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

4 : 0

16 тур

26 марта 2018 г. — 1 апреля 2018 г.
Зенит (г. Иркутск)

- : -

27 марта 2018 г. 15:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

3 : 3

31 марта 2018 г. 11:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

0 : 5

31 марта 2018 г. 10:00

Зенит (г. Иркутск)

8 : 0

17 тур

2 апреля 2018 г. — 8 апреля 2018 г.
Зенит (г. Иркутск)

8 апреля 2018 г. 11:00

Автосити (г. Иркутск)

3 : 1

(0 : 0)

19 тур

16 апреля 2018 г. — 22 апреля 2018 г.

16 апреля 2018 г. 10:00

16 апреля 2018 г. 11:00

16 апреля 2018 г. 12:00

16 апреля 2018 г. 13:00

18 апреля 2018 г. 19:30

Пионерский (г. Иркутск)

7 : 4

(5 : 2)