Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Попов Сергей (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 16 6
2 Шарипов Тимур (Зенит) 15 6
3 Нальгиев Билал (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 14 5
4 Нелюбин Лев (Юный динамовец) 14 5
5 Абдуллин Антон (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 13 5
6 Ломаш Андрей (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 12 7
7 Новиков Антон (Юный динамовец) 10 5
8 Сыроватский Тимофей (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 10 7
9 Трифонов Данила (Байкал (Пахомов)) 8 4
10 Емельянов Глеб (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 7 5
11 Булдаев Владимир (Байкал (Пахомов)) 6 4
12 Стволовый Кирилл (Зенит) 6 5
13 Ермолаев Алексей (Юный динамовец) 6 5
14 Банникова Дарья (Рекорд девочки) 6 5
15 Рубцов Дмитрий (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 6 6
16 Белозерцев Арсений (Зенит) 5 3
17 Попов Илья (Полет) 5 4
18 Гусаков Максим (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 5 5
19 Самсоник Александр (Зенит) 5 7
20 Сюткин Иван (Зенит) 4 2
21 Нестерчук Илья (Байкал (Пахомов)) 4 4
22 Тимофеева Алена (Рекорд девочки) 4 (1 из 1) 4
23 Портяной Георгий (Сибиряк) 3 2
24 Трубилин Захар (Юный динамовец) 3 3
25 Баранов Кирилл (Зенит) 3 3
26 Балахонцев Даниил (Байкал (Пахомов)) 3 4
27 Наумов Артем (Байкал (Пахомов)) 3 4
28 Криволуцкий Максим (Байкал (Пахомов)) 3 4
29 Якимов Илья (Байкал (Пахомов)) 3 4
30 Кретов Никита (Сибиряк) 3 4
31 Добровольский Роман (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 3 5
32 Ерофеев Даниил (Юный динамовец) 3 5
33 Таранушенко Матвей (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 3 7
34 Мухорин Данила (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 3 7
35 Харазашвили Сергей (Сибиряк) 2 2
36 Колобашин Артем (Полет) 2 3
37 Костин Виталий (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 2 3
38 Мартынов Степан (Сибиряк) 2 3
39 Ермаков Григорий (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 2 4
40 Бычков Семен (Полет) 2 4
41 Давыдова Арина (Рекорд девочки) 2 5
42 Скурский Тимофей (Юный динамовец) 2 5
43 Кротов Кирилл (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 2 6
44 Данилов Никита (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 2 6
45 Тимофеев Илья (Зенит) 1 2
46 Тирских Ярослав (Полет) 1 2
47 Кожанов Георгий (Сибиряк) 1 2
48 Цзинь Ринат (Полет) 1 3
49 Михеев Максим (Сибиряк) 1 3
50 Зудинов Андрей (Байкал (Пахомов)) 1 4
51 Ефремов Кирилл (Байкал (Пахомов)) 1 4
52 Просвирнин Михаил (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 1 5
53 Блем Марк (Ураган) 1 5
54 Козлов Роман (Ураган) 1 5
55 Боровской Антон (Ураган) 1 5
56 Блем Александр (Ураган) 1 5
57 Беспятых Степан (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 1 6
58 Градиский Иван (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 1 6
59 Пралич Иван (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 1 6
60 Жвирблис Олег (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 1 7