Игрок Мячи (из них пенальти) Сыграно матчей
1 Нелюбин Лев (Юный динамовец) 40 14
2 Шарипов Тимур (Зенит) 34 16
3 Новиков Антон (Юный динамовец) 29 14
4 Попов Сергей (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 28 15
5 Булдаев Владимир (Байкал (Пахомов)) 26 14
6 Нальгиев Билал (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 24 12
7 Абдуллин Антон (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 23 14
8 Стволовый Кирилл (Зенит) 23 15
9 Трифонов Данила (Байкал (Пахомов)) 22 15
10 Ломаш Андрей (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 19 15
11 Попов Илья (Полет) 17 13
12 Емельянов Глеб (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 17 14
13 Сыроватский Тимофей (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 14 14
14 Мухорин Данила (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 12 14
15 Ермолаев Алексей (Юный динамовец) 12 14
16 Кретов Никита (Сибиряк) 11 12
17 Криволуцкий Максим (Байкал (Пахомов)) 11 14
18 Бычков Семен (Полет) 10 13
19 Нестерчук Илья (Байкал (Пахомов)) 10 14
20 Наумов Артем (Байкал (Пахомов)) 10 14
21 Харазашвили Сергей (Сибиряк) 9 10
22 Гусаков Максим (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 9 10
23 Добровольский Роман (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 9 14
24 Беспятых Степан (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 9 16
25 Михеев Максим (Сибиряк) 8 10
26 Карканица Кирилл (Юный динамовец) 8 14
27 Банникова Дарья (Рекорд девочки) 8 14
28 Тимофеева Алена (Рекорд девочки) 8 (1 из 1) 13
29 Боровской Антон (Ураган) 7 11
30 Трубилин Захар (Байкал (Пахомов)) 6 9
31 Портяной Георгий (Сибиряк) 6 9
32 Белозерцев Арсений (Зенит) 6 10
33 Рубцов Дмитрий (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 6 12
34 Сюткин Иван (Зенит) 5 6
35 Кожанов Георгий (Сибиряк) 5 6
36 Данилов Никита (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 5 12
37 Баранов Кирилл (Зенит) 5 12
38 Скурский Тимофей (Юный динамовец) 5 14
39 Пралич Иван (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 5 14
40 Чернявский Кирилл (Юный динамовец) 5 14
41 Давыдова Арина (Рекорд девочки) 5 14
42 Кротов Кирилл (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 5 15
43 Самсоник Александр (Зенит) 5 16
44 Цзинь Ринат (Полет) 4 10
45 Колобашин Артем (Полет) 4 11
46 Балахонцев Даниил (Байкал (Пахомов)) 4 14
47 Таранушенко Матвей (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 4 15
48 Мартынов Степан (Сибиряк) 3 4
49 Романов Михаил (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 3 5
50 Тимофеев Илья (Зенит) 3 5
51 Кешиктин Матвей (Юный динамовец) 3 10
52 Блем Александр (Ураган) 3 11
53 Просвирнин Михаил (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 3 13
54 Ерофеев Даниил (Юный динамовец) 3 13
55 Рык Алина (Рекорд девочки) 3 14
56 Якимов Илья (Байкал (Пахомов)) 3 14
57 Жвирблис Олег (Байкал-2 (Сарапулов)) 3 14
58 Раздобаров Илья (Полет) 2 2
59 Костин Виталий (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 2 3
60 Афанасьев Константин (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 2 7
61 Тирских Ярослав (Полет) 2 7
62 Алиев Эльдар (Полет) 2 8
63 Ермаков Григорий (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 2 9
64 Блем Марк (Ураган) 2 10
65 Козлов Роман (Ураган) 2 10
66 Хабаров Самир (Ураган) 2 11
67 Гарипов Ярослав (Полет) 2 11
68 Агеенко Владислав (Полет) 2 11
69 Беляков Андрей (Сибиряк) 2 12
70 Градиский Иван (Байкал (Сарапулов)) 2 13
71 Горячев Егор (Байкал (Пахомов)) 2 13
72 Зудинов Андрей (Байкал (Пахомов)) 2 14
73 Силкин Вениамин (Юный динамовец) 1 5
74 Шишкин Денис (Зенит) 1 5
75 Григорашенко Иван (Ураган) 1 6
76 Губанов Роман (Сибиряк) 1 6
77 Михайлов Константин (Полет) 1 8
78 Донсков Даниил (Ураган) 1 8
79 Ханагян Нарек (Ураган) 1 10
80 Василец Василий (Зенит) 1 10
81 Носков Даниил (Ураган) 1 11
82 Ефремов Кирилл (Байкал (Пахомов)) 1 12
83 Почебыт Роман (Байкал (Пахомов)) 1 12